Division 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Grayson Coleman | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[2] | Brendon Coleman | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[3] | Daiyaan Naidoo | ZA | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[4] | Oscar Morris* | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[5] | Pauline Walter | No | - | ||
[6] | daniel walter | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - | |
[7] | Chloe Baxter | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - | |
[8] | Gayle Baxter | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - | |
[9] | Annemarie Black | AU | No | - | |
- | Leo Carter | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-12-10 8:30am | A2 | CSGF - Court 3 |
Annemarie Black [9]
|
Chloe Baxter [7]
|
11-15, 7-15, 6-15 Normal |
2022-12-10 9:50am | A7 | CSGF - Court 5 |
Gayle Baxter [8]
|
Leo Carter
|
3-15, 9-15, 8-15 Normal |
2022-12-10 12:30pm | A9 | CSGF - Court 4 |
Grayson Coleman [1]
|
Chloe Baxter [7]
|
15-11, 15-5, 15-6 |
2022-12-10 9:50am | A10 | CSGF - Court 3 |
Pauline Walter [5]
|
Daiyaan Naidoo [3]
|
15-12, 15-12, 15-3 |
2022-12-10 10:30am | A11 | CSGF - Court 3 |
Oscar Morris* [4]
|
daniel walter [6]
|
14-16, 15-13, 15-11, 14-16, 11-15 |
2022-12-10 12:30pm | A12 | CSGF - Court 6 |
Leo Carter
|
Brendon Coleman [2]
|
9-15, 9-15, 14-16 |
2022-12-10 2:00pm | A13 | CSGF - Court 6 |
Grayson Coleman [1]
|
Pauline Walter [5]
|
15-13, 15-13, 14-16, 15-16, 10-15 |
2022-12-10 2:00pm | A14 | CSGF - Court 4 |
daniel walter [6]
|
Brendon Coleman [2]
|
6-15, 8-15, 5-15 |
2022-12-11 9:40am | A15 | CSGF - Court 7 |
Pauline Walter [5]
|
Brendon Coleman [2]
|
15-7, 15-9, 15-12 |
2022-12-11 10:20am | C1 | CSGF - Court 2 |
Annemarie Black [9]
|
Chloe Baxter [7]
|
8-15, 9-15, 11-15 |
2022-12-11 10:30am | C2 | CSGF - Court 4 |
Oscar Morris* [4]
|
Gayle Baxter [8]
|
15-9, 15-7, 15-3 |
2022-12-11 11:40am | C3 | CSGF - Court 2 |
Chloe Baxter [7]
|
Oscar Morris* [4]
|
10-15, 11-15, 15-12, 15-13, 10-15 |
2022-12-11 10:20am | H1 | CSGF - Court 3 |
Grayson Coleman [1]
|
daniel walter [6]
|
15-4, 15-8, 15-9 |
2022-12-10 2:40pm | B5 | CSGF - Court 4 |
Annemarie Black [9]
|
Leo Carter
|
4-15, 5-15, 2-15 |
2022-12-10 2:40pm | B8 | CSGF - Court 7 |
Gayle Baxter [8]
|
Chloe Baxter [7]
|
15-5, 5-15, 15-5, 5-15, 5-15 |
2022-12-11 9:50am | B9 | CSGF - Court 4 |
Leo Carter
|
Oscar Morris* [4]
|
15-9, 15-9, 15-7 |
2022-12-11 9:00am | B10 | CSGF - Court 3 |
Daiyaan Naidoo [3]
|
Chloe Baxter [7]
|
15-10, 15-12, 15-12 |
2022-12-11 11:40am | B11 | CSGF - Court 4 |
Leo Carter
|
Daiyaan Naidoo [3]
|
13-15, 11-15, 8-15 |