Mens C Finals
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Stephen Fry | AU | Goulburn Social Squash Group | No | - |
- | Brenden Weekes | No | - | ||
- | Richard Gatty | AU | Goulburn Social Squash Group | No | - |
- | Nathan Brennan | No | - | ||
- | Chris McQuie | AU | Parkes Services Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Sophie Simpson | AU | Dubbo Squash Club Inc | No | - |
- | Julie Collie | Hero's Hill Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Michele Pile | AU | Milperra Squash Centre (ABC Squash & Fitness) | No | - |
- | Patrick Triggell | Wyong Squash Club | No | - | |
- | James Hickey | No | - | ||
- | Mitchell Foord | AU | Wyong Squash Club | No | - |
- | chantelle white | AU | Wyong Squash Club | No | - |
- | Billy Triggell | Wyong Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Glen Mawhood | No | - | ||
- | Hugh Bryant | Cowra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Dylan Harvey | No | - | ||
- | Brett Treasure | Cowra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Cameron Dale | Cowra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Conner Moriarty | Cowra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Pat Charnock | Cowra Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Tobey Smith | AU | Yass Squash Club | No | - |
- | Steve Pile | AU | No | - | |
- | Grant Collie | No | - | ||
- | Dave Christie-Johnston | No | - |
A2 | Oberon | Sydney Flyer's | 0-8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Dylan Harvey
|
Grant Collie
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
6-11, 12-10, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Dave Christie-Johnston
|
Michele Pile
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
4-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
Position 3 |
Nathan Brennan
|
Julie Collie
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
6-11, 11-9, 7-11 |
Position 4 |
Glen Mawhood
|
Steve Pile
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
A3 | Cowra | Goulburn | 8-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Pat Charnock
|
James Hickey
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
11-5, 8-11, 11-9 |
Position 2 |
Brett Treasure
|
Stephen Fry
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
11-8, 12-10, 11-8 |
Position 3 |
Hugh Bryant
|
Richard Gatty
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
11-5, 11-9, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Conner Moriarty
|
Cameron Dale
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 9:00am |
11-7, 14-12, 4-11 |
A5 | Wyong | Sydney Flyer's | 6-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Billy Triggell
|
Grant Collie
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 10:30am |
7-11, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 2 |
Mitchell Foord
|
Michele Pile
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 10:30am |
12-14, 8-11, 10-12 |
Position 3 |
Patrick Triggell
|
Julie Collie
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 10:30am |
6-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
chantelle white
|
Steve Pile
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 10:30am |
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
A6 | Cowra | Parkes | 0-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Pat Charnock
|
Sophie Simpson
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 12:00pm |
9-11, 6-11, 1-11 |
Position 2 |
Brett Treasure
|
Chris McQuie
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 12:00pm |
3-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Hugh Bryant
|
Tobey Smith
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 12:00pm |
6-11, 4-11, 11-7 |
Position 4 |
Conner Moriarty
|
Brenden Weekes
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 12:00pm |
7-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
A7 | Wyong | Parkes | 0-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Billy Triggell
|
Sophie Simpson
|
- | TBD | No Result |
Position 2 |
Mitchell Foord
|
Chris McQuie
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 3:00pm |
7-11, 5-11, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Patrick Triggell
|
Tobey Smith
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 3:00pm |
11-6, 3-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
chantelle white
|
Brenden Weekes
|
PSSC - | 2023-05-14 3:00pm |
3-11, 7-11, 6-11 |