Boys
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Grey College | No | - | ||
[5] | Umhlali Prep | No | - | ||
[9] | Stirling Primary | No | - | ||
[2] | HTC Re Tshela Thupa | No | - | ||
[6] | Eureka Primary | No | - | ||
[10] | Middleburg Laerskool | No | - | ||
[3] | HTC Gunners | No | - | ||
[7] | Fairlands Primary | No | - | ||
[11] | Laerskool George-Suid | No | - | ||
[4] | Newton Primary | No | - | ||
[8] | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | ||
[12] | Laerskool Nylstroom | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | PTC - Court 1 |
Grey College [1]
|
Umhlali Prep [5]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | PIE - Court 1 |
Grey College [1]
|
Stirling Primary [9]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | PIE - Court 1 |
Umhlali Prep [5]
|
Stirling Primary [9]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 2: X4 | PTC - Court 2 |
HTC Re Tshela Thupa [2]
|
Eureka Primary [6]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 2: X5 | PTC - Court 1 |
HTC Re Tshela Thupa [2]
|
Middleburg Laerskool [10]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 2: X6 | PTC - Court 1 |
Eureka Primary [6]
|
Middleburg Laerskool [10]
|
0-3 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 3: X7 | PTC - Court 3 |
HTC Gunners [3]
|
Fairlands Primary [7]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 3: X8 | PTC - Court 2 |
HTC Gunners [3]
|
Laerskool George-Suid [11]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 3: X9 | PTC - Court 2 |
Fairlands Primary [7]
|
Laerskool George-Suid [11]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 4: X10 | PIE - Court 1 |
Newton Primary [4]
|
Mooirivier Laerskool [8]
|
0-3 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 4: X11 | PTC - Court 3 |
Newton Primary [4]
|
Laerskool Nylstroom [12]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 4: X12 | PTC - Court 3 |
Mooirivier Laerskool [8]
|
Laerskool Nylstroom [12]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | A1 | PTC - Court 1 |
Grey College [1]
|
Laerskool George-Suid [11]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | A2 | PTC - Court 2 |
HTC Re Tshela Thupa [2]
|
Mooirivier Laerskool [8]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | A3 | PTC - Court 1 |
Grey College [1]
|
HTC Re Tshela Thupa [2]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | B1 | PTC - Court 2 |
Laerskool George-Suid [11]
|
Mooirivier Laerskool [8]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | C1 | PTC - Court 3 |
Umhlali Prep [5]
|
Fairlands Primary [7]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | C2 | PTC - Court 4 |
Middleburg Laerskool [10]
|
Newton Primary [4]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | C3 | PTC - Court 7 |
Umhlali Prep [5]
|
Newton Primary [4]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | D1 | PTC - Court 8 |
Fairlands Primary [7]
|
Middleburg Laerskool [10]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | E1 | PIE - Court 1 |
Stirling Primary [9]
|
HTC Gunners [3]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | E2 | PIE - Court 2 |
Eureka Primary [6]
|
Laerskool Nylstroom [12]
|
0-3 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | E3 | PIE - Court 1 |
Stirling Primary [9]
|
Laerskool Nylstroom [12]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | F1 | PIE - Court 2 |
HTC Gunners [3]
|
Eureka Primary [6]
|
3-0 |