Girls
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Oranje Meisieskool | No | - | ||
[5] | Welgemoed Primary | No | - | ||
[9] | Pietersburg Oos | No | - | ||
[2] | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | ||
[6] | St Mary's DSG | No | - | ||
[10] | DSG Primary | No | - | ||
[3] | HTC Gunners | No | - | ||
[7] | Laerskool Laeveld | No | - | ||
[11] | Letlotlo Primary | No | - | ||
[4] | Hopetown Primary | No | - | ||
[8] | L/S Monumentpark | No | - | ||
[12] | HTC Angels | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | PTC - Court 4 |
Oranje Meisieskool [1]
|
Welgemoed Primary [5]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 1: X2 | PIE - Court 2 |
Oranje Meisieskool [1]
|
Pietersburg Oos [9]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | PIE - Court 2 |
Welgemoed Primary [5]
|
Pietersburg Oos [9]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 9:00am | Box 2: X4 | PTC - Court 5 |
Mooirivier Laerskool [2]
|
St Mary's DSG [6]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 2: X5 | PTC - Court 4 |
Mooirivier Laerskool [2]
|
DSG Primary [10]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 2: X6 | PTC - Court 4 |
St Mary's DSG [6]
|
DSG Primary [10]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 3: X7 | PTC - Court 6 |
HTC Gunners [3]
|
Laerskool Laeveld [7]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 3: X8 | PTC - Court 5 |
HTC Gunners [3]
|
Letlotlo Primary [11]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 3: X9 | PTC - Court 5 |
Laerskool Laeveld [7]
|
Letlotlo Primary [11]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 8:00am | Box 4: X10 | PIE - Court 2 |
Hopetown Primary [4]
|
L/S Monumentpark [8]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-27 3:00pm | Box 4: X11 | PTC - Court 6 |
Hopetown Primary [4]
|
HTC Angels [12]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-27 12:00pm | Box 4: X12 | PTC - Court 6 |
L/S Monumentpark [8]
|
HTC Angels [12]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | A1 | PTC - Court 5 |
Oranje Meisieskool [1]
|
Laerskool Laeveld [7]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | A2 | PTC - Court 6 |
Mooirivier Laerskool [2]
|
L/S Monumentpark [8]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | A3 | PTC - Court 3 |
Oranje Meisieskool [1]
|
L/S Monumentpark [8]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | B1 | PTC - Court 4 |
Laerskool Laeveld [7]
|
Mooirivier Laerskool [2]
|
0-3 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | C1 | PTC - Court 7 |
Welgemoed Primary [5]
|
HTC Gunners [3]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | C2 | PTC - Court 8 |
DSG Primary [10]
|
Hopetown Primary [4]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | C3 | PTC - Court 5 |
HTC Gunners [3]
|
DSG Primary [10]
|
|
2023-10-29 7:30am | D1 | PTC - Court 6 |
Welgemoed Primary [5]
|
Hopetown Primary [4]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | E1 | PIE - Court 3 |
Pietersburg Oos [9]
|
Letlotlo Primary [11]
|
2-1 |
2023-10-28 12:00pm | E2 | PIE - Court 4 |
St Mary's DSG [6]
|
HTC Angels [12]
|
3-0 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | E3 | PIE - Court 3 |
Pietersburg Oos [9]
|
St Mary's DSG [6]
|
1-2 |
2023-10-29 7:30am | F1 | PIE - Court 4 |
Letlotlo Primary [11]
|
HTC Angels [12]
|
1-2 |