BU15
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Bryce Correa | Clare Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | Kaveen Kohombange | Mulgrave Country Club | No | - | |
[3] | Ketan Porwal | AU | Grace Park Hawthorn Club | No | - |
[4] | Pierre Ibrahim | AU | Westerfolds - Templestowe | No | - |
[5] | Nicholas Mazzarella | AU | Lilydale Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | D'Artagnan Molineux | AU | Barossa Valley Squash Club (at the Rex) | No | - |
[7] | Elijah Rolls | Ballarat Squash & Racquetball Fitness Centre | No | - | |
[8] | Jacob Fleming | AU | Lilydale Squash Club | No | - |
[9] | Alek Strojek | AU | ARC Campbelltown | No | - |
[10] | Kanishk Doddam Reddy | IN | South Adelaide Squash Centre | No | - |
[11] | Zuke Althaus | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Bryce Correa [1]
|
|
|
N/A | A2 | AP - Tennis court 1 |
Alek Strojek [9]
|
Jacob Fleming [8]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | A3 | AP - |
Nicholas Mazzarella [5]
|
|
|
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Pierre Ibrahim [4]
|
|
|
2024-06-08 9:30am | A6 | AP - court 2 |
Zuke Althaus [11]
|
D'Artagnan Molineux [6]
|
11-8, 11-6, 3-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
2024-06-08 9:30am | A7 | AP - Tennis court 1 |
Elijah Rolls [7]
|
Kanishk Doddam Reddy [10]
|
6-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Kaveen Kohombange [2]
|
|
2024-06-08 11:30am | A9 | AP - Tennis court 1 |
Bryce Correa [1]
|
Alek Strojek [9]
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-2 |
2024-06-08 11:30am | A10 | AP - court 4 |
Nicholas Mazzarella [5]
|
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
3-11, 3-11, 13-11, 2-11 |
2024-06-08 11:30am | A11 | AP - court 2 |
Pierre Ibrahim [4]
|
D'Artagnan Molineux [6]
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-6 |
2024-06-08 11:30am | A12 | AP - court 3 |
Kanishk Doddam Reddy [10]
|
Kaveen Kohombange [2]
|
11-13, 4-11, 2-11 |
2024-06-09 10:00am | A13 | AP - court 5 |
Bryce Correa [1]
|
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
11-6, 4-11, 14-12, 12-10 |
2024-06-09 10:00am | A14 | AP - court 6 |
Pierre Ibrahim [4]
|
Kaveen Kohombange [2]
|
4-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
2024-06-09 12:00pm | A15 | AP - Tennis court 1 |
Bryce Correa [1]
|
Kaveen Kohombange [2]
|
7-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2024-06-09 12:00pm | B1 | AP - court 2 |
Ketan Porwal [3]
|
Pierre Ibrahim [4]
|
11-7, 16-14, 11-5 |
2024-06-09 10:00am | C1 | AP - court 7 |
Alek Strojek [9]
|
Nicholas Mazzarella [5]
|
6-11, 10-12, 1-11 |
N/A | C2 | AP - court 8 |
D'Artagnan Molineux [6]
(Did not play)
|
Kanishk Doddam Reddy [10]
|
Walkover |
2024-06-09 12:00pm | C3 | AP - court 3 |
Nicholas Mazzarella [5]
|
Kanishk Doddam Reddy [10]
|
12-10, 11-6, 11-13, 10-12, 10-12 |
2024-06-09 12:00pm | D1 | AP - court 4 |
Alek Strojek [9]
|
|
|
TBD | E1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | E2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | E3 | - |
|
Zuke Althaus [11]
|
|
TBD | E4 | - |
Elijah Rolls [7]
|
|
|
TBD | E5 | AP - |
|
|
|
TBD | E6 | AP - |
Zuke Althaus [11]
|
Elijah Rolls [7]
|
3-1 No Result |
TBD | E7 | AP - |
|
Zuke Althaus [11]
|
|
TBD | F1 | AP - |
|
Elijah Rolls [7]
|
|
TBD | G1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | H1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | - |
|
|