Boys -13
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Benoît Salmon | CA | Squash Outaouais - Sporthèque | No | - |
- | yassmine michael | Midtown Le Sporting Club Sanctuaire | No | - | |
- | Alexandre Ibrahim | CA | Club Sportif MAA | No | - |
[2] | Frédérik Bemeur-Thorson | Squash Outaouais - Sporthèque | No | - | |
- | Antoine Dufort | CA | Club Sportif MAA | No | - |
- | Léo Roberge | CA | Squash Capitale-Nationale | No | - |
- | Liam Shea | Club Atwater | No | - | |
[3] | Tristan Lloyd | Club Atwater | No | - | |
[4] | Olivier Leboeuf | Squash Capitale-Nationale | No | - | |
- | Yosseph Badour | Complexe Sportif Interplus | No | - | |
- | Chloé Lalonde | Club Atwater | No | - | |
- | Thierry Larochelle | CA | Squash Capitale-Nationale | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Benoît Salmon [1]
|
|
|
2018-02-03 11:30am | A2 | MAA - Court 3 |
yassmine michael
|
Alexandre Ibrahim
(Def.)
|
|
2018-02-03 11:30am | A3 | MAA - Court 2 |
Antoine Dufort
|
Liam Shea
|
3-0 |
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Olivier Leboeuf [4]
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Tristan Lloyd [3]
|
|
|
2018-02-03 4:00pm | A6 | MAA - Court 2 |
Yosseph Badour
|
Thierry Larochelle
|
1-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
2018-02-03 12:00pm | A7 | MAA - Court 2 |
Chloé Lalonde
|
Léo Roberge
|
0-3 |
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Frédérik Bemeur-Thorson [2]
|
|
2018-02-03 2:30pm | A9 | MAA - Court 1 |
Benoît Salmon [1]
|
yassmine michael
|
3-0 |
2018-02-03 2:30pm | A10 | MAA - Doubles |
Antoine Dufort
|
Olivier Leboeuf [4]
|
3-1 |
2018-02-04 10:00am | A11 | MAA - Court 1 |
Tristan Lloyd [3]
|
Thierry Larochelle
|
1-3 |
2018-02-03 2:30pm | A12 | MAA - Court 2 |
Léo Roberge
|
Frédérik Bemeur-Thorson [2]
|
1-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2018-02-04 11:00am | A13 | MAA - Doubles |
Benoît Salmon [1]
|
Antoine Dufort
|
3-0 |
2018-02-04 11:30am | A14 | MAA - Doubles |
Thierry Larochelle
|
Frédérik Bemeur-Thorson [2]
|
0-3 |
2018-02-04 1:00pm | A15 | MAA - Court 1 |
Benoît Salmon [1]
|
Frédérik Bemeur-Thorson [2]
|
3-0 |
2018-02-04 11:30am | B1 | MAA - Court 1 |
Antoine Dufort
|
Thierry Larochelle
|
3-0 |
2018-02-04 10:00am | C1 | MAA - Court 2 |
yassmine michael
|
Olivier Leboeuf [4]
|
0-3 |
2018-02-04 11:00am | C2 | MAA - Court 3 |
Tristan Lloyd [3]
|
Léo Roberge
|
3-1 |
2018-02-04 1:00pm | C3 | MAA - Court 2 |
Olivier Leboeuf [4]
|
Tristan Lloyd [3]
|
3-1 |
2018-02-04 1:00pm | D1 | MAA - Court 3 |
yassmine michael
|
Léo Roberge
|
2-3 |
TBD | E1 | - |
|
Alexandre Ibrahim
|
|
TBD | E2 | - |
Liam Shea
|
|
|
TBD | E3 | - |
|
Yosseph Badour
|
|
TBD | E4 | - |
Chloé Lalonde
|
|
|
2018-02-03 1:30pm | E5 | MAA - Doubles |
Alexandre Ibrahim
|
Liam Shea
|
|
2018-02-03 4:30pm | E6 | MAA - Court 3 |
Yosseph Badour
|
Chloé Lalonde
|
|
TBD | E7 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | F1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | H1 | - |
|
|