Division 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Laughlin Noble | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Lisa Daly | Kingborough Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Caitlin Purvis | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Adam Saddler | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Andrew Shaw | Devonport Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Sam Harrison | AU | Devonport Squash Club | No | - |
- | Grant Hopkins | Devonport Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Alex McLachlan | Devonport Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-12-04 7:00pm | Box 1: X1 | Dev - Court 2 |
Laughlin Noble
|
Caitlin Purvis
|
10-12, 13-11, 11-1, 9-11, 15-13 |
2020-12-05 9:00am | Box 1: X2 | Dev - Court 5 |
Laughlin Noble
|
Grant Hopkins
|
7-11, 11-3, 10-12, 6-11 |
2020-12-05 1:00pm | Box 1: X3 | Dev - Court 5 |
Laughlin Noble
|
Andrew Shaw
|
11-6, 11-9, 11-3 |
2020-12-05 1:00pm | Box 1: X4 | Dev - Court 6 |
Caitlin Purvis
|
Grant Hopkins
|
6-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
2020-12-05 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | Dev - Court 6 |
Caitlin Purvis
|
Andrew Shaw
|
3-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
2020-12-04 7:00pm | Box 1: X6 | Dev - Court 3 |
Grant Hopkins
|
Andrew Shaw
|
15-13, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6 |
2020-12-04 7:00pm | Box 2: X7 | Dev - Court 4 |
Sam Harrison
|
Alex McLachlan
|
11-2, 9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8 |
2020-12-05 9:30am | Box 2: X8 | Dev - Court 1 |
Sam Harrison
|
Adam Saddler
|
11-8, 11-5, 13-11 |
2020-12-05 1:30pm | Box 2: X9 | Dev - Court 1 |
Sam Harrison
|
Lisa Daly
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
2020-12-05 1:30pm | Box 2: X10 | Dev - Court 2 |
Alex McLachlan
|
Adam Saddler
|
9-11, 11-3, 6-11, 6-11 |
2020-12-05 9:30am | Box 2: X11 | Dev - Court 2 |
Alex McLachlan
|
Lisa Daly
|
11-4, 14-12, 11-9 |
2020-12-04 7:00pm | Box 2: X12 | Dev - Court 5 |
Adam Saddler
|
Lisa Daly
|
11-2, 12-10, 7-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
2020-12-06 9:00am | A1 | Dev - Court 5 |
Grant Hopkins
|
Sam Harrison
|
6-11, 11-6, 13-15, 7-11 |
2020-12-06 9:00am | B1 | Dev - Court 6 |
Laughlin Noble
|
Alex McLachlan
|
10-12, 11-4, 7-11, 6-11 |
2020-12-06 9:30am | C1 | Dev - Court 1 |
Andrew Shaw
|
Adam Saddler
|
11-7, 11-6, 11-5 |
2020-12-06 9:30am | D1 | Dev - Court 2 |
Caitlin Purvis
|
Lisa Daly
|
11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7 |