Women's 13 - 17 Round Robin
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lara van Niekerk | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Kaylee Hunt | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
- | Catelin Robson | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
- | Jeanne Craig | ZA | University of Pretoria | No | - |
- | Shannon Fraser | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
- | Claudia Lock | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-10-10 2:15pm | Box 1: X1 | PCC - |
Kaylee Hunt
|
Catelin Robson
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-4 |
2020-10-11 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | PCC - |
Kaylee Hunt
|
Claudia Lock
|
11-8, 11-2, 11-5 |
2020-10-09 8:15pm | Box 1: X3 | PCC - |
Kaylee Hunt
|
Lara van Niekerk
|
9-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-4 |
2020-10-10 8:00am | Box 1: X4 | PCC - |
Kaylee Hunt
|
Shannon Fraser
|
11-5, 11-5, 12-14, 11-9 |
2020-10-11 11:15am | Box 1: X5 | PCC - |
Kaylee Hunt
|
Jeanne Craig
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-5 |
2020-10-09 8:15pm | Box 1: X6 | PCC - |
Catelin Robson
|
Claudia Lock
|
11-3, 11-7, 12-10 |
2020-10-10 8:00am | Box 1: X7 | PCC - |
Catelin Robson
|
Lara van Niekerk
|
7-11, 13-11, 11-8, 13-15, 7-11 |
2020-10-11 11:15am | Box 1: X8 | PCC - |
Catelin Robson
|
Shannon Fraser
|
3-2 |
2020-10-11 8:00am | Box 1: X9 | PCC - |
Catelin Robson
|
Jeanne Craig
|
6-11, 11-5, 8-11, 4-11 |
2020-10-11 11:15am | Box 1: X10 | PCC - |
Claudia Lock
|
Lara van Niekerk
|
0-3 |
2020-10-10 3:00pm | Box 1: X11 | PCC - |
Claudia Lock
|
Shannon Fraser
|
7-11, 11-9, 14-12, 13-11 |
2020-10-10 8:00am | Box 1: X12 | PCC - |
Claudia Lock
|
Jeanne Craig
|
9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 12-10, 2-11 |
2020-10-11 8:00am | Box 1: X13 | PCC - |
Lara van Niekerk
|
Shannon Fraser
|
12-10, 11-3, 11-2 |
2020-10-10 2:15pm | Box 1: X14 | PCC - |
Lara van Niekerk
|
Jeanne Craig
|
11-9, 11-6, 13-11 |
2020-10-09 8:15pm | Box 1: X15 | PCC - |
Shannon Fraser
|
Jeanne Craig
|
9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 6-11 |