BS 16
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Gareth Igesund | Western Province Cricket Club (Tennis) | No | - | |
- | Christoff van der merwe | Charlie Hofmeyer High | No | - | |
- | Melgard Keller | Stellenbosch High | No | - | |
- | Michal Barrish | Meadowridge Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Alternate 3 | Yes | Matthew WILSON | ||
- | Christiaan Cronje | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[12] | Michael Loram | ZA | Edgemead Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | JOHN CONROY PAUL | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - | |
- | Milan Strydom | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
- | Divan Prinsloo | ZA | Kenridge Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alternate Alternate | Witfield Tennis Club | Yes | Alternate 4 | |
- | Kyle Abercrombie | ZA | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Jordan GERTSE | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - | |
[4] | James HART | ZA | Marks Park Sports Club | No | - |
- | Raynard Kamffer | ZA | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Marno van der Merwe | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Joseph Phillipson | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Benjamin Davids | ZA | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Matteo Tramontano | Edgemead Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jayden Kamffer | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - | |
[11] | Toit Malan | Curro Langebaan Primary | No | - | |
- | Pierre Badenhorst | ZA | Chrismar Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Connor ARMSTRONG | ZA | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - |
- | Sagen Hugo | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Charl Henning | Stellenbosh Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Sidney Sargeant | Curro Hermanus Primary | No | - | |
[6] | Johan COETZEE | ZA | Wembley Tennis Club | No | - |
[5] | Connor Doig | Chiltern Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jaco Smith | ZA | De Villiers Graaff Primary School | No | - |
- | Jurie Blignaut | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - | |
- | Benjamin Loots | ZA | Hermanus Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Edward Petersen | ZA | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Daniel Lugt | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - | |
[16] | Pieter Kotzé | ZA | Vlottenburg Tennisclub | No | - |
[14] | Michael Young | GB | Plettenberg Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Adriaan Louis Fourie | Old Selbornian Club | No | - | |
- | Samuel De Wet | Vredendal Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ayabulela Hans | No | - | ||
- | Dante Rix | ZA | Atlantic tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Abraham Spies | Paarl Gimnasium High | No | - | |
[3] | Willem DE WAAL | ZA | Laerskool Dirkie Uys Primary | No | - |
[7] | Boitshepo Maake | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Christiaan Franken | ZA | Italian Club | No | - |
- | TRISTAN DAMSEAUX | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Emile van den Berg | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Oratile Sehularo | ZA | HARTBEESPOORT TENNIS KLUB | No | - |
- | Henro Kruger | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - | |
[13] | Reinhardt Mostert | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
[10] | Dawid scholtz | ZA | Laerskool Fd Conradie | No | - |
- | Johannes Adam | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
- | Samuel van der Walt | ZA | Durbanville Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Andre Diniz | BR | Claremont Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Melt VAN AS | ZA | Country Club Tennis Club | No | - |
[2] | Reuben DE KLERK | Pukke Tennis Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[15] | Tiaan Bierman | ZA | Curro Durbanville | No | - |
- | Daniel Dold-Chapman | ZA | Grey High School | No | - |
- | Matthew WILSON | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
- | Francois Dercksen | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Alternate 4 | Yes | Francois Dercksen |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-12-16 10:30am | A2 | STK - Court 09 |
Christoff van der merwe
|
Melgard Keller
|
6-0, 6-2 |
N/A | A3 | STK - Court 10 |
Michal Barrish
|
Alternate 3
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A4 | STK - Court 11 |
Christiaan Cronje
|
Michael Loram [12]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-16 10:30am | A6 | STK - Court 12 |
Milan Strydom
|
Divan Prinsloo
|
3-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A7 | STK - Court 01 |
Alternate Alternate
(Did not play)
|
Kyle Abercrombie
|
Walkover |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A10 | STK - Court 02 |
Raynard Kamffer
|
Marno van der Merwe
|
4-6, 6-7 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A11 | STK - Court 03 |
Joseph Phillipson
|
Benjamin Davids
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A12 | STK - Court 04 |
Matteo Tramontano
|
Jayden Kamffer
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A13 | STK - Court 05 |
Toit Malan [11]
|
Pierre Badenhorst
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A14 | STK - Court 06 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Sagen Hugo
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A15 | STK - Court 07 |
Charl Henning
|
Sidney Sargeant
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A18 | STK - Court 08 |
Jaco Smith
|
Jurie Blignaut
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A19 | STK - Court 09 |
Benjamin Loots
|
Edward Petersen
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A20 | STK - Court 10 |
Daniel Lugt
|
Pieter Kotzé [16]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A21 | STK - Court 11 |
Michael Young [14]
|
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 12:00pm | A22 | STK - Court 12 |
Samuel De Wet
|
Ayabulela Hans
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A23 | STK - Court 01 |
Dante Rix
|
Abraham Spies
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A26 | STK - Court 02 |
Christiaan Franken
|
TRISTAN DAMSEAUX
|
6-3, 2-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A27 | STK - Court 03 |
Emile van den Berg
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A28 | STK - Court 04 |
Henro Kruger
|
Reinhardt Mostert [13]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A30 | STK - Court 05 |
Johannes Adam
|
Samuel van der Walt
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-16 1:15pm | A31 | STK - Court 06 |
Andre Diniz
|
Melt VAN AS
|
6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A33 | STK - Court 11 |
Gareth Igesund [1]
|
Christoff van der merwe
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 2:30pm | A34 | STK - Court 12 |
Michal Barrish
|
Michael Loram [12]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A35 | STK - Court 01 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [9]
|
Divan Prinsloo
|
7-6, 4-6, 6-4 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A36 | STK - Court 02 |
Kyle Abercrombie
|
Jordan GERTSE [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A37 | STK - Court 03 |
James HART [4]
|
Marno van der Merwe
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A38 | STK - Court 04 |
Joseph Phillipson
|
Matteo Tramontano
|
6-4, 5-7, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A39 | STK - Court 05 |
Toit Malan [11]
|
Sagen Hugo
|
6-7(6), 4-6 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A40 | STK - Court 06 |
Sidney Sargeant
|
Johan COETZEE [6]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A41 | STK - Court 07 |
Connor Doig [5]
|
Jaco Smith
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A42 | STK - Court 08 |
Benjamin Loots
|
Pieter Kotzé [16]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A43 | STK - Court 09 |
Michael Young [14]
|
Samuel De Wet
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A44 | STK - Court 10 |
Dante Rix
|
Willem DE WAAL [3]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A45 | STK - Court 11 |
Boitshepo Maake [7]
|
TRISTAN DAMSEAUX
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A46 | STK - Court 12 |
Emile van den Berg
|
Reinhardt Mostert [13]
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A47 | STK - Court 11 |
Dawid scholtz [10]
|
Samuel van der Walt
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-12-16 4:00pm | A48 | STK - Court 12 |
Melt VAN AS
|
Reuben DE KLERK [2]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A49 | STK - Court 01 |
Gareth Igesund [1]
|
Michael Loram [12]
|
6-1, 3-6, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A50 | STK - Court 02 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [9]
|
Jordan GERTSE [8]
|
2-6, 6-0, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A51 | STK - Court 03 |
James HART [4]
|
Joseph Phillipson
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A52 | STK - Court 04 |
Sagen Hugo
|
Johan COETZEE [6]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A53 | STK - Court 05 |
Connor Doig [5]
|
Pieter Kotzé [16]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A54 | STK - Court 06 |
Michael Young [14]
|
Willem DE WAAL [3]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A55 | STK - Court 07 |
Boitshepo Maake [7]
|
Emile van den Berg
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-17 10:30am | A56 | STK - Court 08 |
Dawid scholtz [10]
|
Reuben DE KLERK [2]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A57 | STK - Court 09 |
Gareth Igesund [1]
|
Jordan GERTSE [8]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A58 | STK - Court 01 |
James HART [4]
|
Sagen Hugo
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A59 | STK - Court 02 |
Connor Doig [5]
|
Willem DE WAAL [3]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | A60 | STK - Court 03 |
Boitshepo Maake [7]
|
Reuben DE KLERK [2]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | A61 | RTC - Court 1 |
Gareth Igesund [1]
|
James HART [4]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | A62 | RTC - Court 2 |
Connor Doig [5]
|
Reuben DE KLERK [2]
|
4-6, 6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-20 9:30am | A63 | STK - Court 03 |
Gareth Igesund [1]
|
Connor Doig [5]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | B1 | RTC - Court 1 |
James HART [4]
|
Reuben DE KLERK [2]
|
6-1, 5-7, 10-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | C1 | RTC - Court 3 |
Jordan GERTSE [8]
|
Sagen Hugo
|
6-2, 7-6(5) |
2021-12-19 8:00am | C2 | RTC - Court 4 |
Willem DE WAAL [3]
|
Boitshepo Maake [7]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | C3 | RTC - Court 2 |
Jordan GERTSE [8]
|
Willem DE WAAL [3]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | D1 | RTC - Court 3 |
Sagen Hugo
|
Boitshepo Maake [7]
|
7-6(5), 2-6, 7-10 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | E1 | STK - Court 04 |
Michael Loram [12]
|
JOHN CONROY PAUL [9]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | E2 | STK - Court 05 |
Joseph Phillipson
|
Johan COETZEE [6]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | E3 | STK - Court 06 |
Pieter Kotzé [16]
|
Michael Young [14]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | E5 | RTC - Court 5 |
Michael Loram [12]
|
Johan COETZEE [6]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | E6 | RTC - Court 6 |
Pieter Kotzé [16]
|
Dawid scholtz [10]
|
6-3, 2-6, 3-10 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | E7 | RTC - Court 4 |
Michael Loram [12]
|
Dawid scholtz [10]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | F1 | RTC - Court 5 |
Johan COETZEE [6]
|
Pieter Kotzé [16]
|
2-6, 6-3, 5-10 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | G1 | RTC - Court 4 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [9]
|
Joseph Phillipson
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | G3 | RTC - Court 6 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL [9]
|
Michael Young [14]
|
2-6, 6-7 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I1 | STK - Court 11 |
Christoff van der merwe
|
Michal Barrish
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | I2 | STK - Court 12 |
Divan Prinsloo
|
Kyle Abercrombie
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | I3 | STK - Court 01 |
Marno van der Merwe
|
Matteo Tramontano
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | I4 | STK - Court 02 |
Toit Malan [11]
|
Sidney Sargeant
|
1-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | I5 | STK - Court 03 |
Jaco Smith
|
Benjamin Loots
|
6-2, 4-6, 6-10 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | I6 | STK - Court 04 |
Samuel De Wet
|
Dante Rix
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | I7 | STK - Court 05 |
TRISTAN DAMSEAUX
|
Reinhardt Mostert [13]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 1:15pm | I8 | STK - Court 06 |
Samuel van der Walt
|
Melt VAN AS
|
6-1, 7-6(5) |
2021-12-18 10:30am | I9 | STK - Court 07 |
Christoff van der merwe
|
Divan Prinsloo
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | I10 | STK - Court 08 |
Marno van der Merwe
|
Toit Malan [11]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-18 9:15am | I11 | STK - Court 12 |
Benjamin Loots
|
Dante Rix
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | I12 | STK - Court 10 |
TRISTAN DAMSEAUX
|
Samuel van der Walt
|
6-4, 1-6, 6-10 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | I13 | RTC - Court 1 |
Divan Prinsloo
|
Toit Malan [11]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | I14 | RTC - Court 2 |
Dante Rix
|
Samuel van der Walt
|
5-7, 6-1, 7-10 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | I15 | RTC - Court 4 |
Toit Malan [11]
|
Samuel van der Walt
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | J1 | RTC - Court 1 |
Divan Prinsloo
|
Dante Rix
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | K1 | RTC - Court 3 |
Christoff van der merwe
|
Marno van der Merwe
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | K2 | RTC - Court 4 |
Benjamin Loots
|
TRISTAN DAMSEAUX
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | K3 | RTC - Court 2 |
Marno van der Merwe
|
Benjamin Loots
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | L1 | RTC - Court 3 |
Christoff van der merwe
|
TRISTAN DAMSEAUX
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | M1 | STK - Court 11 |
Michal Barrish
|
Kyle Abercrombie
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-18 10:30am | M2 | STK - Court 12 |
Matteo Tramontano
|
Sidney Sargeant
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | M3 | STK - Court 01 |
Jaco Smith
|
Samuel De Wet
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | M4 | STK - Court 02 |
Reinhardt Mostert [13]
|
Melt VAN AS
|
7-6(4), 2-6, 10-7 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | M5 | SWCC - Court 1 |
Michal Barrish
|
Sidney Sargeant
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | M6 | SWCC - Court 2 |
Jaco Smith
|
Reinhardt Mostert [13]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | M7 | SWCC - Court 1 |
Sidney Sargeant
|
Reinhardt Mostert [13]
|
6-4, 4-6, 2-10 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | N1 | SWCC - Court 2 |
Michal Barrish
|
Jaco Smith
|
6-3, 7-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | O1 | SWCC - Court 3 |
Kyle Abercrombie
|
Matteo Tramontano
|
4-6, 4-6 |
N/A | O2 | SWCC - Court 4 |
Samuel De Wet
|
Melt VAN AS
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 10:30am | O3 | SWCC - Court 3 |
Matteo Tramontano
|
Samuel De Wet
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | Q6 | STK - Court 10 |
Benjamin Davids
|
Jayden Kamffer
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | Q7 | STK - Court 11 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 10:30am | Q10 | STK - Court 12 |
Edward Petersen
|
Daniel Lugt
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | Q11 | STK - Court 01 |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
Ayabulela Hans
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2021-12-17 12:00pm | Q14 | STK - Court 02 |
Oratile Sehularo
|
Henro Kruger
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2021-12-17 2:30pm | Q17 | STK - Court 11 |
Melgard Keller
|
Christiaan Cronje
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Q19 | STK - Court 01 |
Raynard Kamffer
|
Jayden Kamffer
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Q20 | STK - Court 02 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Charl Henning
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Q21 | STK - Court 03 |
Jurie Blignaut
|
Edward Petersen
|
6-7, 6-2, 7-10 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Q22 | STK - Court 04 |
Ayabulela Hans
|
Abraham Spies
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Q23 | STK - Court 05 |
Christiaan Franken
|
Henro Kruger
|
4-6, 6-1, 10-12 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Q24 | STK - Court 06 |
Johannes Adam
|
Andre Diniz
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q25 | STK - Court 03 |
Christiaan Cronje
|
Milan Strydom
|
6-4, 5-7, 14-12 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q26 | STK - Court 04 |
Raynard Kamffer
|
Pierre Badenhorst
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q27 | STK - Court 05 |
Edward Petersen
|
Ayabulela Hans
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Q28 | STK - Court 06 |
Henro Kruger
|
Johannes Adam
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Q29 | SWCC - Court 5 |
Christiaan Cronje
|
Pierre Badenhorst
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 8:00am | Q30 | SWCC - Court 6 |
Edward Petersen
|
Johannes Adam
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | Q31 | SWCC - Court 5 |
Christiaan Cronje
|
Edward Petersen
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2021-12-19 10:30am | R1 | SWCC - Court 6 |
Pierre Badenhorst
|
Johannes Adam
|
6-3, 4-6, 10-5 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | S1 | SWCC - Court 1 |
Milan Strydom
|
Raynard Kamffer
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | S2 | SWCC - Court 2 |
Ayabulela Hans
|
Henro Kruger
|
6-1, 6-7, 4-10 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | S3 | SWCC - Court 1 |
Milan Strydom
|
Henro Kruger
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-19 11:45am | T1 | SWCC - Court 2 |
Raynard Kamffer
|
Ayabulela Hans
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | U2 | STK - Court 07 |
Jayden Kamffer
|
Charl Henning
|
1-6, 1-6 |
N/A | U3 | STK - Court 08 |
Jurie Blignaut
(Did not play)
|
Abraham Spies
|
Walkover |
2021-12-18 11:45am | U4 | STK - Court 09 |
Christiaan Franken
|
Andre Diniz
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | U5 | SWCC - Court 3 |
Melgard Keller
|
Charl Henning
|
1-6, 2-6 |
N/A | U6 | SWCC - Court 4 |
Abraham Spies
(Did not play)
|
Andre Diniz
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 11:45am | U7 | SWCC - Court 3 |
Charl Henning
|
Andre Diniz
|
0-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
N/A | W2 | SWCC - Court 5 |
Jurie Blignaut
|
Christiaan Franken
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-12-19 11:45am | W3 | SWCC - Court 5 |
Jayden Kamffer
|
Jurie Blignaut
(Ret.)
|
4-1 Retired |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Y10 | STK - Court 07 |
Benjamin Davids
|
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2021-12-17 4:00pm | Y11 | STK - Court 08 |
Daniel Lugt
|
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2021-12-18 11:45am | Y14 | STK - |
Adriaan Louis Fourie
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | Y15 | SWCC - Court 4 |
Benjamin Davids
|
Oratile Sehularo
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2021-12-19 9:15am | AA3 | SWCC - Court 6 |
Connor ARMSTRONG
|
Daniel Lugt
|
6-2, 6-4 |