Sign in or Register
Admin Menu
Rankings
Tournaments
Leagues
Player Comparison
My Mini Ladders
Updated
Facilities
Governing Bodies
SportyHQ Premium
Login
Remember me
Sign in
Forgot password?
Create account
Open C Grade
Tournaments
HARCOURTS Friday Night League
Open C Grade
A-GRADE FINALS
Open A Grade
Open B Grade
Open C Grade
Print
22 Apr 2022
29 Apr 2022
6 May 2022
13 May 2022
20 May 2022
27 May 2022
3 Jun 2022
10 Jun 2022
17 Jun 2022
24 Jun 2022
1 Jul 2022
8 Jul 2022
Draw
Schedule & Results
Player List
Open C Grade
1.
1.
REDDAWAY
Alex
11-8, 9-11, 6-11
11-2, 11-3
5-11, 14-12, 11-4
11-8
Opponent W/O
11-3, 6-11, 11-8
11-7
11-9, 11-9, 11-6
11-6, 11-8, 1-11
11-9
8-11, 11-6, 6-11
9-11
Opponent W/O
11-6, 11-9, 11-9
7-11, 11-2, 11-4
11-5
2.
2.
NAND
Jasmial
8-11, 11-9, 11-6
2-11, 3-11
11-7, 11-6, 11-4
W/O
Opponent W/O
W/O
11-9, 7-11, 11-4
7-11, 11-8
9-11, 2-11, 10-12
11-7, 11-2, 11-7
11-7, 11-4, 7-11
9-11, 11-4
11-5, 11-3, 3-11
11-5
3.
3.
RAFAI
Susan
11-5, 12-14, 4-11
8-11
7-11, 6-11, 4-11
Opponent W/O
Opponent W/O
4-11, 8-11, 8-11
11-7, 9-11, 11-6
5-11, 7-11
5-11, 10-12, 5-11
5-11, 3-11, 4-11
11-8, 4-11, 6-11
8-11
9-11, 12-14, 6-11
4.
4.
RAFAI
Tehillah
W/O
Opponent W/O
W/O
6-11, 4-11, 11-8
12-10, 10-12
4-11, 6-11, 9-11
9-11, 9-11, 10-12
4-11, 6-11, 10-12
4-11, 6-11, 11-13
2-11, 5-11, 9-11
3-11, 7-11, 11-13
5.
5.
KUMAR
Niten
3-11, 11-6, 8-11
7-11
W/O
W/O
11-6, 11-4, 8-11
10-12, 12-10
W/O
W/O
9-11, 5-11, 4-11
5-11, 5-11, 11-8
11-2, 11-6
6-11, 5-11, 8-11
11-7, 13-11, 3-11
3-11, 11-5
6.
6.
CHETTY
Dinesh
9-11, 9-11, 6-11
Opponent W/O
11-4, 11-8, 11-8
11-4, 11-6, 11-9
Opponent W/O
7-11, 6-11, 7-11
8-11, 2-11, 6-11
5-11, 9-11, 8-11
6-11, 11-3, 4-11
11-13
9-11, 13-11, 11-9
11-4
7.
7.
KUMAR
Shainal
6-11, 8-11, 11-1
9-11
9-11, 11-7, 4-11
11-7, 8-11
7-11, 11-9, 6-11
11-5, 11-7
11-9, 11-9, 12-10
Opponent W/O
11-7, 11-6, 11-7
12-14, 7-11, 9-11
Opponent W/O
11-6, 11-8, 11-8
11-9, 11-6, 4-11
15-13
8.
8.
KACIMAIWAI
mathew
11-8, 6-11, 11-6
11-9
11-9, 11-2, 12-10
11-5, 12-10, 11-5
11-4, 11-6, 12-10
11-9, 11-5, 11-4
11-8, 11-2, 11-6
14-12, 11-7, 11-9
Opponent W/O
11-8, 11-3, 11-7
Opponent W/O
9.
9.
KUMAR
Rajneel
W/O
7-11, 2-11, 7-11
11-5, 11-3, 11-4
11-4, 11-6, 13-11
11-5, 11-5, 8-11
2-11, 6-11
11-5, 11-9, 11-8
W/O
W/O
8-11, 14-16, 11-6
6-11
W/O
10.
10.
BARO
Peni
6-11, 9-11, 9-11
7-11, 4-11, 11-7
11-9, 4-11
8-11, 11-4, 11-6
11-8
11-2, 11-5, 11-9
11-6, 11-5, 11-8
11-6, 3-11, 11-4
13-11
6-11, 8-11, 8-11
8-11, 3-11, 7-11
11-8, 16-14, 6-11
11-6
11-9, 11-8, 8-11
13-11
11.
11.
CHHAGANLAL
Saneel
11-7, 2-11, 4-11
5-11
5-11, 3-11, 11-3
5-11
11-9, 14-12, 11-6
11-3, 11-7, 13-11
7-11, 11-13, 11-3
11-3, 5-11
11-9, 11-13, 9-11
4-11
9-11, 6-11, 11-4
13-15
W/O
Opponent W/O
9-11, 8-11, 11-8
11-13
Standings
Points
Wins
Losses
Games
Game Pts
1. mathew KACIMAIWAI
20
10
0
30 - 1 (96.77%)
276 - 175 (61.2%)
2. Alex REDDAWAY
18
9
1
28 - 9 (75.68%)
302 - 242 (55.51%)
3. Shainal KUMAR
14
7
3
24 - 12 (66.67%)
292 - 269 (52.05%)
4. Jasmial NAND
12
6
4
20 - 17 (54.05%)
254 - 219 (53.7%)
5. Peni BARO
12
6
4
20 - 16 (55.56%)
333 - 322 (50.84%)
6. Dinesh CHETTY
10
5
5
16 - 16 (50%)
224 - 244 (47.86%)
7. Rajneel KUMAR
6
3
7
12 - 21 (36.36%)
194 - 175 (52.57%)
8. Niten KUMAR
6
3
7
10 - 27 (27.03%)
202 - 231 (46.65%)
9. Saneel CHHAGANLAL
6
3
7
16 - 21 (43.24%)
275 - 293 (48.42%)
10. Susan RAFAI
4
2
8
10 - 24 (29.41%)
203 - 297 (40.6%)
11. Tehillah RAFAI
2
1
9
5 - 27 (15.63%)
168 - 256 (39.62%)
Open C Grade
1.
1.
REDDAWAY
Alex
2.
2.
NAND
Jasmial
3.
3.
RAFAI
Susan
4.
4.
RAFAI
Tehillah
5.
5.
KUMAR
Niten